Łódzka Liga Darta pod patronatem

Łódzkiego Stowarzyszenia Darta sezon 2023/2024
sędzia główny - Piotr Puchowski - 607 033 757
sędzia techniczny - Krzysztof Krzewiński - 506 149 817
skarbnik - Stanisław Jan Woroniecki
prezes ŁSD - Piotr Kujawski - 602 699 906


CZARNY KOŃ
Pełen Brzuszek, Kusocińskiego 65
kapitan - P.Palmowski 697 332 191
zastępca - B.Jakubowski 519 085 445
KAROLEW
Karolew, Wróblewskiego 69a
kapitan - J.Szelest 601 975 796
zastępca -
ORŁY OZORKÓW
Orle Gniazdo, Le¶na 2
kapitan - K.Krzewiński 506 149 817
zastępca -
 1. Przemysław Palmowski
 2. Bartłomiej Jakubowski
 3. Rafał Wymysłowski
 4. Krzysztof Różycki
 5. Tomasz Bernacki
 6. Sławomir Borowiecki
 7. Marcin Jezionek

 1. Jacek Szelest
 2. Piotr Cecuła
 3. Sławomir Iwaniec
 4. Kazimierz Malinowski
 5. Piotr Szczęsny
 6. Marek Sienkiewicz
 7. Robert Piotrowski
 8. Michał Kosiorkiewicz

 1. Krzysztof Krzewiński
 2. Krzysztof Rykalski
 3. Maciej Kędzia
 4. Mariusz Krzewiński
 5. Jacek Graczyk
 6. Marian Golis
 7. Sebastian Fudała
 8. Szymon Łuczak
PAJAROS BLANCOS
Pełen Brzuszek, Kusocińskiego 65
kapitan - Piotr Białecki 884 997 279
zastępca - Z.Jastrzębski 509 704 752
LEGION
Ignorantka, Legionów 22
kapitan - K.Kosiński 785 678 504
zastępca - J.Czarnecki 721 886 411
DRAGON TEAM
Szczecińska 87
kapitan - A.Wroński 503 797 550
zastępca - T.Jasiński 661 808 170
 1. Zbigniew Jastrzębski
 2. Piotr Białecki
 3. Sławomir Szwalbe
 4. Aleksandra Białecka
 5. Sebastian Białecki
 6. Marlena Białecka
 7. Klaudia Augustowska
 8. Wojciech Jastrzębski
 1. Konrad Kosiński
 2. Marcin Brodziak
 3. Jan Czarnecki
 4. Michał Kaczmarek
 5. Krzysztof Studniarek
 6. Rafał Dudzik
 7. Mateusz Rajewski

 1. Arkadiusz Wroński
 2. Tomasz Jasiński
 3. Bogusław Minor
 4. Piotr Klate
 5. Kamil Lutoborski
 6. Dariusz Sawicki


COME ON!!!
Ignorantka, Legionów 22
kapitan - E.Urbaniak 730 260 987
zastępca - M.Dr±żek 501 309 405
BOLTEAM
La Mer, Podgórna 20
kapitan - R.Piaseczny – 888 947 888
zastępca - P.Kujawski – 602 699 906
ROKITA
La Mer, Podgórna 20
kapitan - D.Dębski – 662 934 223
zastępca - T.Taubert – 509 285 428
 1. Emilia Urbaniak
 2. Mirosław Dr±żek
 3. Marek Kasiński
 4. Daromił Pawłowski
 5. Tomasz Kozanowski
 6. Tomasz Urbaniak
 7. Marcin Jadczak
 8. Rafał Werner
 1. Rafał Piaseczny
 2. Piotr Kujawski
 3. Robert Bińczyk
 4. Jacek Domański
 5. Oskar Taubert
 6. Przemysław Szajder
 7. Igor Bińczyk
 8. Dariusz Korzeniewski
 1. Dariusz Dębski
 2. Joanna Taubert
 3. Witold Geberle
 4. Rafał Ambroziak
 5. Piotr Jakubowski
 6. Antoni Sowiński
 7. Damian Zawadzki
 8. Zbigniew Kubas